|
Argentina Women U-20
— Costa Rica Women U-20
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Netherlands Women U-20
— Korea DPR Women U-20
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Austria Women U-20
— Japan Women U-20
09 Sep 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Zealand Women U-20
— Ghana Women U-20
09 Sep 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Independiente Women
— Rosario Central Women
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newell's Old Boys Women
— Boca Juniors Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huracan Women
— Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Women
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gungahlin United Women
— Canberra Women
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canberra Olympic Women
— Belconnen United Women
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salisbury Inter Women
— West Torrens Birkalla Women
06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corinthians Women
— Palmeiras Women
20:00
|
1st Leg 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferroviaria Women
— Sao Paulo SP Women
20:00
|
1st Leg 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saprissa Women
— ADFF Pococi Women
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hradec Kralove Women
— Prague Raptors Women
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Odense Q II Women
— JAI Women
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Durham Women
— Sheffield United Women
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Birmingham City Women
— Sunderland Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Southampton Women
— Bristol City Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Halifax Women
— Derby County Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hull City Women
— Liverpool Feds Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rugby Borough Women
— Stoke City Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Bromwich Albion Women
— Sporting Khalsa Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Billericay Town Women
— Cheltenham Town Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ipswich Town Women
— Lewes Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sutton Coldfield Town Women
— Lincoln Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cheadle Town Stingers Women
— Durham Cestria Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chorley Women
— Huddersfield Town Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Doncaster Rovers Belles Women
— Barnsley FC Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Actonians Women
— Queens Park Rangers Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ashford Town Women
— Norwich City Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Everton Women
— Aston Villa Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fortuna Koln Women
— Weinberg Women
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Monchengladbach Women
— Koln Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Berlin Women
— Leipzig Women
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bologna Women
— Genoa Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gunma White Star Women
— Shizuoka Sangyo University Women
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nittaidai Women
— Speranza Takatsuki Women
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Setagaya Sfida Women
— Yokohama Seagulls Women
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JEF United Women
— Cerezo Osaka Women
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Transinvest Women
— Zalgiris Women
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guadalajara Women
— Necaxa Women
22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leon Women
— Tijuana Women
09 Sep 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monterrey Women
— Cruz Azul Women
09 Sep 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mazatlan Women
— America Women
09 Sep 04:06
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlas Women U-19
— Tigres Women U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arna-Bjornar Women
— Kolbotn Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brann Women
— Asane Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyn Women
— Stabaek Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ovrevoll Hosle Women
— Odd Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viking Women
— Fyllingsdalen Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valadares Women
— Albergaria Women
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aberdeen Women
— Dundee United Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Motherwell Women
— Partick Thistle Women
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montrose Women
— Spartans Women
16:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cerklje Women
— Ljubljana Women
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
University of Johannesburg Women
— First Touch Academy Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levante Women
— Athletic Bilbao Women
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo La Coruna Women
— Barcelona Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia Women
— Levante Las Planas Women
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid Women
— Granada Women
11 Sep 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aem Women
— Alhama Women
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Logrono Women
— Getafe Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Baleares Women
— Real Madrid B Women
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Gijon Women
— Rayo Vallecano Women
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zaragoza Women
— Atletico Madrid C Women
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oviedo Moderno Women
— Osasuna B Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|