Football
|
Denmark
— Serbia
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Croatia
— Poland
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Portugal
— Scotland
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Switzerland
— Spain
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
France
— Belgium
09 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Israel
— Italy
09 Sep 19:45
|
Neutral Venue
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hungary
— Bosnia and Herzegovina
10 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Netherlands
— Germany
10 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montenegro
— Wales
09 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Norway
— Austria
09 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovenia
— Kazakhstan
09 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turkey
— Iceland
09 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Czech Republic
— Ukraine
10 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Republic of Ireland
— Greece
10 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Luxembourg
— Belarus
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulgaria
— Northern Ireland
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Slovakia
— Azerbaijan
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sweden
— Estonia
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cyprus
— Kosovo
09 Sep 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Romania
— Lithuania
09 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
North Macedonia
— Armenia
10 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gibraltar
— Liechtenstein
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colombia
— Argentina
10 Sep 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chile
— Bolivia
10 Sep 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ecuador
— Peru
10 Sep 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Venezuela
— Uruguay
10 Sep 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paraguay
— Brazil
11 Sep 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
China PR
— Saudi Arabia
10 Sep 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indonesia
— Australia
10 Sep 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Korea DPR
— Qatar
10 Sep 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oman
— Korea Republic
10 Sep 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bahrain
— Japan
10 Sep 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UAE
— Iran
10 Sep 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus
— PSV Eindhoven
17 Sep 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Young Boys
— Aston Villa
17 Sep 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayern Munich
— Dinamo Zagreb
17 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milan
— Liverpool
17 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Stuttgart
17 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Lisboa
— Lille
17 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bologna
— Shakhtar Donetsk
18 Sep 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sparta Prague
— Red Bull Salzburg
18 Sep 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brugge
— Borussia Dortmund
18 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celtic
— Slovan Bratislava
18 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester City
— Inter
18 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain
— Girona
18 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crvena Zvezda
— Benfica
19 Sep 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Feyenoord
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 Sep 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Arsenal
19 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— RB Leipzig
19 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brest
— Sturm Graz
19 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Barcelona
19 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
— Elfsborg
25 Sep 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bodo / Glimt
— Porto
25 Sep 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv
— Lazio
25 Sep 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galatasaray
— PAOK
25 Sep 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
— Slavia Prague
25 Sep 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United
— Twente
25 Sep 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Midtjylland
— 1899 Hoffenheim
25 Sep 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anderlecht
— Ferencvarosi
25 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nice
— Real Sociedad
25 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Union Saint-Gilloise
26 Sep 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malmo
— Rangers
26 Sep 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ajax
— Besiktas
26 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
— Viktoria Plzen
26 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FCSB
— Rigas Futbola Skola
26 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyon
— Olympiacos Pireas
26 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma
— Athletic Bilbao
26 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Braga
— Maccabi Tel Aviv
26 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
— Qarabag
26 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
— Rapid Wien
02 Oct 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
— Celje
02 Oct 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astana
— Backa Topola
03 Oct 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cercle Brugge
— St. Gallen
03 Oct 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
— Hearts
03 Oct 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heidenheim
— Olimpija Ljubljana
03 Oct 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Legia Warszawa
— Betis
03 Oct 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Molde
— Larne
03 Oct 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Noah
— Mlada Boleslav
03 Oct 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Omonia Nicosia
— Vikingur Reykjavik
03 Oct 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
— Panathinaikos Athens
03 Oct 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chelsea
— Gent
03 Oct 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Kobenhavn
— Jagiellonia Bialystok
03 Oct 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina
— The New Saints
03 Oct 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LASK
— Djurgardens
03 Oct 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lugano
— HJK
03 Oct 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Petrocub
— Paphos
03 Oct 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shamrock Rovers
— APOEL
03 Oct 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|