Live события
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— Team Spirit
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Team Spirit
— MOUZ
0:1 (11:13, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
AMKAL
— Team Liquid
0:1 (2:13, 3:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Айнтрахт Франкфурт (Fratello)
— Байер 04 (Bolec)
0:0
3:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
РБ Лейпциг (Izzy)
— Вольфсбург (Flamingo)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Милан (Hermanito)
— Бенфика (Dacum)
3:3 (1:2)
90:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Endpoint
— Sangal
0:1 (3:13, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
GameInside
— Purple haze
0:1 (11:13, 1:7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
ARCRED
— Insilio
0:0 (2:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
B8
— Zero Tenacity
1:1 (13:16, 13:10, 1:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
beastcoast
— DarkZero Esports
0:0 (4:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
BDS Esport
— FURIA
0:0 (1:3)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Филадельфия 76-е (Jovke)
— Нью-Йорк Никс (Dzojo)
47:56 (17:17, 14:18, 16:21)
4:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Испания (THELAST_ASNWER45)
— Франция (megasnake4-PRO)
32:30 (17:11, 15:19, 0:0)
0:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Майами Хит (SLAVA2BUTTON)
— Кливленд Кавальерс (CARTERMENTALITY)
62:56 (10:10, 15:14, 19:14, 18:18)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Бруклин Нетс (MEREKURAI)
— Сакраменто Кингз (Sm1t1Q)
42:59 (10:12, 10:16, 10:14, 12:17)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Вегас Голден Найтс (Agil)
— Миннесота Уайлд (Di-Akon)
2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
39:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Все события
|
G2 Esports
— FALCONS
27 мая 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Monte
27 мая 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— Team Liquid
27 мая 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— 9z
27 мая 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— M80
27 мая 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere
— BIG
27 мая 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— FlyQuest
27 мая 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Heroic
27 мая 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora
— Xtreme Gaming
20 мая 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— PSG Quest
20 мая 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Team Liquid
20 мая 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Azure Ray
— Team Falcons
20 мая 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— Natus Vincere
20 мая 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shopify Rebellion
— Tundra Esports
20 мая 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora
— Team Liquid
20 мая 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Xtreme Gaming
20 мая 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— PSG Quest
20 мая 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Azure Ray
— BB Team
20 мая 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere
— Shopify Rebellion
20 мая 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Tundra Esports
20 мая 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— BIG
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— BB Team
20 мая 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
nouns
— FLUFFY AIMERS
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— Limitless
20 мая 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— Take Flyte
20 мая 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— E-Xolos Lazers
20 мая 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
eLevate
— Mythic
21 мая 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— G3
21 мая 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Strife
21 мая 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Legacy
— Carpe Diem
22 мая 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Permitta
20 мая 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— Copenhagen Wolves
20 мая 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— RED CANIDS
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— DMS
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— Verdant
20 мая 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— EYEBALLERS
20 мая 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— SinnerS
20 мая 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EVOPLAY
— Wave Esports
23 мая 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Passion UA
— Illuminar
20 мая 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— ECSTATIC
20 мая 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rebels
— Unity
21 мая 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ECF
— iNation
21 мая 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— Johnny Speeds
22 мая 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Preasy Esport
22 мая 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— brazylijski luz
23 мая 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Entropiq
23 мая 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Solid
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora Young Blood
— Ex-KRC Genk Esports
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— ENTERPRISE
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
WOPA
— Passion UA
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LODIS
— RUBY
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— Space
21 мая 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BOSS
20 мая 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— M80
20 мая 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— FLUFFY AIMERS
20 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FLUFFY AIMERS
— M80
20 мая 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Carpe Diem
21 мая 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carpe Diem
— BOSS
21 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FLUFFY AIMERS
— Take Flyte
21 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— NRG
21 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— M80
21 мая 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Take Flyte
23 мая 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Take Flyte
— BOSS
23 мая 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canon Event
— FlyQuest
20 мая 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bad News Kangaroos
— KZG
22 мая 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Mindfreak
22 мая 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rooster
— Vantage
22 мая 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KZG
— Bad News Kangaroos
22 мая 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mindfreak
— FlyQuest
22 мая 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vantage
— Rooster
22 мая 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|